Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kempen Trophy 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Thimothée MANAND
BEL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2A
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Bob RASSCHAERT
BEL
Junior men
Short program
0.10
2.41
details
2Lz
Jordan GILBERT
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2Lz
Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Robyn RAVYTS
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Deborah BELL
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Jordan GILBERT
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Amber FERGUSON
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Emma Louise JENSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Shirley VERHAGE
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Kim FALCONER
RSA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Daphne REUMERS
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Frederique KONING
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ine DOOMS
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Joline van OIRSCHOT
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kelly BELDE
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kirstie LEON
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lisa Van GENCK
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Robin Michelle BERMAN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Linea PILGAARD
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Jildou Van VLIET
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Maeve HASTINGS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Kim FALCONER
RSA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Laura Van Der LINDEN
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Daphne REUMERS
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Linea PILGAARD
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Laura Van Der LINDEN
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Casey HAWKINS
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Masha MARKOVA
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Julia WOOLLCOMBE
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Kelly BELDE
BEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Frederique KONING
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences