Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kinki Regional Championships 2011
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Tatsuki MACHIDA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
1.80
12.10
details
3A
Tatsuki MACHIDA
KUN
Senior men
Short program
2.00
10.50
details
3F
Tatsuki MACHIDA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
1.26
7.09
details
3Lz
Ayaka HOSODA
OSA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.70
details
3Lz
Kohei YOSHINO
OSA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.70
details
3Lo
Ayana YASUHARA
SHG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.84
6.45
details
3T
Tatsuki MACHIDA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
1.54
6.05
details
3S
Rin NITAYA
AMC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
5.60
details
2A
Yui TAKAGI
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
4.43
details
2Lz
Ari NAKANISHI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.55
details
2Lz
Marin HONDA
KYD
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.24
2.55
details
2F
Takumi YAMAMOTO
OSA
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Konomi SASAKI
OSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Nonoka NOGUCHI
KAQ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Yuki MIMURA
OSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Poemu NAKAMURA
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Ayari KATO
KYD
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2T
Yuuhi MATSUZAKA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.28
1.71
details
2S
Yuuhi MATSUZAKA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.16
1.59
details
1A
Yurika EMI
OSA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.12
1.22
details
1Lz
Atsushi NAKATANI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
-0.04
0.62
details
1S
Kohei YOSHINO
OSA
Junior men
Free skating
0.08
0.52
details
1F
Kenta ISHIBASHI
NAN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.04
0.51
details
1T
Nagomi ARIMURA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences