Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Section Championships 2013
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Reo ISHIZUKA
SEI
Junior men
Free skating
0.80
4.30
details
CCoSp4
Yuka NAGAI
SEI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
4.30
details
FCCoSp4
Hiroaki SATOU
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCSp4
Daisuke MURAKAMI
YOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
3.90
details
LSp4
Mio SATO
NBJ
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.20
3.90
details
FCSp3
Yuki NISHINO
MEI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.90
3.70
details
FSSp4
Reo ISHIZUKA
SEI
Junior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp4
Hiroaki SATOU
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp3
Reo ISHIZUKA
SEI
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
3.60
details
FUSp4
Eiki HATTORI
HOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Yuta ONUMA
NHU
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Lina KARITA
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Mari SUZUKI
TFU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Kanari YAMAGUCHI
NHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Yoji NAKANO
KGW
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Kento KOBAYASHI
SHU
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCoSp4
Fumie SUGURI
KAP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Mio SATO
NBJ
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
CCSp3
Fumie SUGURI
KAP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCCoSp3
Naoya WATANABE
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FCSSp4
Yoshino SEKIGUCHI
KGW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FSSp3
Tsunehito KARAKAWA
SHY
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Fumie SUGURI
KAP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSSp3
Naoya WATANABE
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.90
details
CCSp2
Tsunehito KARAKAWA
SHY
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Masato KIMURA
HCG
Senior men
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
FSSp2
Miki ANDO
SHY
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
FCSp2
Akio SASAKI
MEI
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.60
details
FCSp2
Eimi YAMANOI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.60
details
CSSp2
Daisuke MURAKAMI
YOS
Senior men
Short program
0.30
2.60
details
CCoSp1
Mari SUZUKI
TFU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCCoSp1
Miho SASAKI
MEI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CoSp2
Nanoha SATO
NWO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
LSp2
Nana MATSUSHIMA
WAS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Yuka TOUYAMA
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
FCSp1
Tsunehito KARAKAWA
SHY
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CCSp1
Hidetsugu KAMATA
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.20
2.20
details
CSSp1
Takahiro OZONE
KEI
Senior men
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
FSSp1
Uruha TAKAHASHI
SAF
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CSSpB
Akio SASAKI
MEI
Senior men
Short program
0.40
2.00
details
LSp1
Saeko KURA
MEI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
1.90
details
CCoSpB
Masataka NAKAJIMA
NHU
Senior men
Short program
0.20
1.90
details
FCCoSpB
Shion KAMADA
SPD
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCSpB
Ryoma KOBAYASHI
SHY
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
CCSpB
Ryoma KOBAYASHI
SHY
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCSpB
Seiya HASHIMOTO
MEI
Senior men
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
LSpB
Nanoha SATO
NWO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences